Google+ Followers

Google+ Followers

Monday, October 31, 2016

Image result for CNN's Lies
Image result for CNN's Lies
Image result for CNN's Lies
Image result for CNN's Lies
Image result for CNN's Lies

Texas Baby Killer Sen. Wendy Davis in Fairfield, Iowa

Texas Baby Killer Wendy Davis Endorses Clinton

Texas Baby Killer

Kayleigh Mcenany vsTexas Baby Killer Wendy Davis 3.3 Million Votes Already Casted #Electi...

Texas Baby Killer Wendy Davis makes stop in Austin to support Clinton's campaign

Texas Baby Killer Wendy Davis Speaks for Hillary Clinton at #NevadaSummit Jan 30, 16, Part 1

Texas Baby Killer Wendy Davis Talks On Hillary Clinton’s Appeal In The South

Is Hillary Clinton a lesbian Email investigation reveals Hillary's lover...

And WHO the HELL is HUMA ABEDIN - Clinton LESBIAN SCANDAL or AL QAEDA In...

Hillary Raped Minor & Said "Eat Me, Oh, God, Eat me Now".

Hillary Clinton Child Rape Victim Speaks Out - BOMBSHELL Cathy O'Brien T...

Woman Claims Hillary Sexually Abused Her

HILLARY CLINTON EXPOSED PART 1

Saturday, October 29, 2016

Image result for liberal lies

Gary Johnson Is An Idiot

Image result for Gary Johnson is an idiot

Gary Johnson is an idiot.

Image result for Gary Johnson is an idiot

Gary Johnson is an idiot.


Image result for Gary Johnson is an idiot

Gary Johnson is an idiot!

Image result for Gary Johnson is an idiot

Gary Johnson asks CNN host if FBI reopening Clinton email investigation helps him:


Image result for Gary Johnson is an idiot



Gary Johnson says Friday’s bombshell revelation that the FBI is reopening its investigation into Hillary Clinton’s private email server helps his chance to win the Nov. 8 election.
During an interview with CNN anchor Brooke Baldwin, Johnson said Trump is “toast” and that, regarding to Clinton’s ongoing email scandal, “there has to be something there.” But Johnson did highlight a bright spot from all the fallout.
“I do think there’s an honorable alternative. It happens to be me and Bill Weld, two former Republican governors in heavily Democrat states. Hey, maybe we will still occupy the White House. Maybe it’s a possibility here. What do you think?” Johnson asked Baldwin.
After a very awkward, prolonged pause, Baldwin responded, “That’s for you, governor, to get to figure out.

http://www.theblaze.com/stories/2016/10/28/gary-johnson-asks-cnn-host-if-fbi-reopening-clinton-email-investigation-helps-him/

Friday, October 28, 2016

Having gotten caught lying under oath, Bill had no other option but publicly announce to the grand jury and the nation that he had in fact being lying the entire time about the Monica Lewinsky affair. He has no mention of his other lawsuits and affairs.

Bill Clinton and Daily News calling him Liar Liar

Countless women have accused Clinton of making unwanted sexual advances and sexually harassing them dating back to 1970s.


Bill Clinton and WIlly's Women

Eleanor, daughter of former Vice President Walter Mondale, kept a diary that detailed her romantic encounters with Bill Clinton. This affair reportedly made Monica Lewinsky furious because Monica thought she was Bill’s only mistress at the time.

Eleanor Mondale


Andrea Catsimatidis file divorce from Christopher Nixon Cox, grandson of President Richard Nixon. It was never proven that Bill Clinton had anything to do with the divorce, but his close proximity and the grip he has on her arm makes us wonder.





In 1984, rock’n roll groupie Connie Hamzy claimed then-Governor Clinton said he wanted to bring her to his hotel room. Bill naturally later denied those claims.

Connie Hamzy

In March of 1998, Kathleen was a White House volunteer aide who admitted on the TV program 60 minutes that Bill had sexually assaulted her during his first term as President.

Kathleen Willey

Carolyn Moffet was a legal secretary in Little Rock, Arkansas where she met the Governor at a fundraiser. Moffet alleges that Bill invited her to his room and demand sexual acts from her.

Carolyn Moffet

Robyn was an administrator at the Governor’s mansion when Bill was the Governor of Arkansas and admitted to have a consensual relationship with Bill during her stay.

Robyn Dickey

The current President and CEO of America’s Natural Gas Alliance, Regina came forward and admitted having a consensual relationship with Bill in the later 70’s.


Regina Hopper Blakely


Juanita Broaddrick claimed that Bill raped her when she was a volunteer on his campaign for Governor. Norma Rodgers who shared a hotel with Juanita confirms Juanita’s claims of a sexual assault.

Juanita Broaddrick

During the 1992 campaign for President, steward Christy Zercher stated Bill fondled her on the plane flight while Hillary slept just a few feet away.

Christy Zercher

Paula sued Bill for sexual harassment and eventually settled out of court for $850,000. In his testimony, Paul claimed Bill gave her a note with his phone number. When she went to see him, he tried to make moves on her.

Paula Jones

Dolly and Bill had known each other since High School. Their sexual relationship was ongoing between mid 1970s to 1992 when Bill stopped returning Dolly’s calls.

Dolly Kyle Browning

A former Miss America finalist, Sally had an affair with the then-governor Bill in 1983 and was asked not to reveal the affair by a former Democratic party staffer.

Sally Perdue

Eileen alleged that 23 year old future President sexually assaulted her at a pub near Oxford University. Bill admitted to the encounter but claimed it was consensual.

Eileen Wellstone

An American actress, Gracen claimed to have had a one night stand with Bill Clinton in 1992 while she was studying acting in New York.



As a political activist, Patricia was instrumental to introducing Bill to the L.A. Democratic Party supporters in the mid-1980s. Their encounters grew along with their efforts to help Bill gain a foothold in becoming President.

Patricia Duff

Markie helped produce a Disney Channel program marking Bill’s first inauguration. Markie, Hillary, and Bill are known to be close friends until Bill and Markie began having “secret get-togethers in California hotels?






Actress Elizabeth Hurley was introduced to Bill through actor Tom Sizemore and was rumored to have had a 1 year affair with Bill after flying her to the White House in 1998?

Elizabeth Hurley

Naomi is an Australian TV presenter best known for the East Coast edition of Today Tonight and got introduced to Bill in 2006 through a mutual friend.

Naomi Robson

A Canadian businesswoman, philanthropist and politician, Belinda started dating Bill after sharing an “intimate dinner” in 2002.?

Belinda Stronach

A German physician and television actress, Maria met Bill through her husband, Dr. Hubert Burda, and started their “meetings” after Maria grew fond of Bill’s elegant speeches.



Gennifer met Bill in 1977 as a new reporter for KARK-TV in Little Rock, Arkansas and began to have a sexual relationship with Billed that lasted twelve years.



Hillary Supports Post Birth Abortion

Hillary Clinton Supports Babykilling Planned Parenthood

Hillary Clinton Pandering/Lying to Pro-Life Christians

Friday, October 21, 2016

Claim Clinton Doesn’t Want To ‘Rip Families Apart,’ But Hillary Dose Support Ripping Benghazi Families ' Apart?

Image result for obama and hillary lied about Benghazi

Image result for obama and hillary lied about Benghazi

Claim Clinton Doesn’t Want To ‘Rip Families Apart,’ But Hillary Dose Support Ripping Baby' Apart?

Image result for baby killed plan parenthood

Claim Clinton Doesn’t Want To ‘Rip Families Apart,’ But Hillary Dose Support Ripping Baby' Apart?



Image result for baby killed plan parenthood
Image result for baby killed plan parenthood

Claim Clinton Doesn’t Want To ‘Rip Families Apart,’ But Hillary Dose Support Ripping Baby' Apart?

Image result for baby killed plan parenthood

Claim Clinton Doesn’t Want To ‘Rip Families Apart,’ But Hillary Dose Support Ripping Baby' Apart?

Image result for baby killed plan parenthood

Claim Clinton Doesn’t Want To ‘Rip Families Apart,’ But Hillary Dose Support Ripping Baby' Apart

Image result for baby killed plan parenthood

Claim Clinton Doesn’t Want To ‘Rip Families Apart,’ But Hillary Dose Support Ripping Baby' Apart


Image result for baby killed plan parenthood

Claim Clinton Doesn’t Want To ‘Rip Families Apart,’ But Hillary Dose Support Ripping Baby's Apart,

Image result for baby killed plan parenthood

Claim Clinton Doesn’t Want To ‘Rip Families Apart,’ But Hillary Dose Support Ripping Baby's Apart,

Image result for baby killed plan parenthood

Claim Clinton Doesn’t Want To ‘Rip Families Apart,’ But Hillary Dose Support Ripping Baby's Apart,

Image result for baby killed plan parenthood

Claim Clinton Doesn’t Want To ‘Rip Families Apart,’ But Hillary Dose Support Ripping Baby's Apart,

Image result for baby killed plan parenthood

Claim Clinton Doesn’t Want To ‘Rip Families Apart,’ But Hillary Dose Support Ripping Black Families Apart In Chicago: 75% of Murdered are Black, 71% of Murderers are Black








The tactic of blaming whites for “shooting blacks” is meant to cover up the statistical reality that other blacks are the biggest cause of black shooting fatalities—because blaming whites for “shooting blacks” better serves their purposes of inciting racial hatred against white people.





Year to Date 

Shot & Killed: 546

Shot & Wounded: 2981

Total Shot: 3527

Total Homicides: 611




Multi-victim or mass shootings

2016 Multi-victim Shootings

# of Victims# of Incidents# Killed
7 shot11
5 shot97
4 shot195
Hat Trick8129
2 shot375114
As of 10/17/16
2016 Chicago Cost of Murder, Crime and Mayhem

2016 Cost of Stupidity

*Costs assume the following:
  • $55,000: Average gunshot victim ER and hospital expenses.
  • $1000: Average CFD ambulance ride, only applicable to 80% of victims, rest self-transport.
  • $800: Homicide-related autopsies.
  • Doesn’t include hospice care or ongoing rehabilitation.
Cost estimates provided by Chicago Killings Cost $2.5 Billion.
Chicago Homicides by Year, 1957 - 2013

Yearly Murder Trend (1957-2015)

MayorTermHomicides
Richard J. Daley1955-197610,910
Michael Bilandic1976-19792,408
Jane Byrne1979-19833,202
Harold Washington1983-19873,295
Eugene Sawyer1987-1989978
Richard M. Daley1989-201114,653
Rahm Emanuel2011-2,208

Police Scanner Frequencies

If you’re interested in listening to Chicago mayhem,invest in a quality scanner or a cheaper two-way radio and tune in to the frequencies below. If you’re not local, head over to either the Apple or Google app store and download a scanner app or check out Broadcastify’s Live Audio Feeds.
Freq.CPD Dist.Main 'hoods
460.125CW 1Citywide
460.175CW 2 & 6Citywide
460.1501 & 18Loop, Mag Mile, Gold Coast
460.5002 & 21Hyde Park, Grand Boulevard
460.0753Woodlawn, South Shore
460.2004 & 6Auburn Gresham, Chatham
460.0255 & 22Roseland, West Pullman
460.4007 & 8Englewood, Chicago Lawn
460.45012 & 14Near West Side, New City
460.10010 & 11Garfield Park, Humboldt Park, N. Lawndale
460.42515 & 25Austin, Belmont-Cragin
460.05019Lincoln Park, Lakeview, Uptown
460.37520 & 24Edgewater, Rogers Park
Chicago FireCitywide